CACIB Kerstshow Cluijk (NL)

CACIB Kerstshow Cluijk am 21.12.2013, Zuchtrichter: D. Striegel (NL)

Rüden/Jüngstenklasse:
vv1 – Qunack´s Favor Mr. Moustache, Bes.: A. Straaijer & R. Gijsbers, Best Puppy,
Best Puppy in Show

Rüden/Jugendklasse
V1 – Amber´s Uno Ultimo v.d. Toetesteijn, Bes.: C. Snels & W. Cremers
V2 – Daan Dieuwe v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: D. Slingerland
V3 – Terra Doma´s Lepidus Mare, Bes.: v.d. Vosse

Rüden/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Manusia´s Ross Wieke, Bes.: E. Bogers-Embrechts
SG2 – Andor v.d. Ambershoeve, Bes.: R. Noppen

Rüden/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Bino Joschi vom Langerner Land, Bes.: K. Gnegel, CAC, CACIB
V2 – Charly v. Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: A. P. v.d. Velden, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
V3 – Qunack´s Favor Verily Vesper, Bes.: Hoek Helsoot

Rüden/Championklasse:
V1 – Anthony v.d. Spessartrose, Bes.: P. Herrmann

Hündinnen/Babyklasse:
vv1 – Manusia´s Yitske Ghita, Bes.: E. Bogers-Embrechts, Best Baby

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse:
vv1 – Ammervill´s Esmee Esminka, Bes.: E. Molema

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Daan Dirkje v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Wijnans
SG2 – Fortuna-Cassy v. Veenufer, Bes.: U. Kehrbusch
fehlt – Tora Tilou v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Kleinjan-Materna

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Fenne Fiene v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Kleinjan-Materna, CAC, CACIB, BOB
V2 – Doortje v. Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: C. Kerssens
SG3 – Manusia´s Resi-Wieke, Bes.: E. Bogers-Embrechts
SG4 – Ammervill´s Cyra Carlijn, Bes.: D. de Wit

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Byondra v. Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: A. Straaijer & E. u. B. Broeksteeg
V2 – Amber´s Trusty v.d. Toetesteijn, Bes.: C. Snels
V3 – Blitze Bessie v.h. Runxputtehof, Bes.: A. v.d. Velden
SG4 – Bente, Bes.: D. Wigleven
SG – Manusia´s Tinka Tooske, Bes.: C. Kerssens
o.B. – Jikke Josje v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Wijnans

Hündinnen/Championklasse:
V1 – Cirtap´s Hertogin Habibi v. Qera-L, Bes.: A. Straaijer, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse:
V1 – Narize Amoenja v. Muskyteira, Bes.: L.M. Adams