Doppel CACIB Zwolle (NL)

CACIB Zwolle (NL) am 04.10.2014, Zuchtrichter: W. F. Arxhoek (NL)

Rüden/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Daan Dieuwe v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: D. Slingerland- de Koning

Rüden/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Feijan´s Damian, Bes.: S.E. Ensel, CAC, CACIB
V2 – Charly v. Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: A.P.v.d.Velden

Rüden/Championklasse:
V1 – Bino-Joschi vom Langerner Land, Bes.: K. Gnegel, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
V2 – Mattssons Hyalmar, Bes.: Y. Mattsson

Hündinnen/Babyklasse:
vv1 – Bambi v.d. Ambershoeve, Bes.: M. Verschure, Bestes Baby

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Winja´s Liske v.d. Kytomba, Bes.: E. J. Hauser, Res.CAC

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Cirtap´s Unique Nova van Unika-N, Bes.: W.A.M. Nagtzaam

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Fenne Fiene v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Kleinjan-Materna, CAC, CACIB, BOB
V2 – Forest Of Happyness Amy-Ayunda, Bes.: G.M. ten Voorden
SG3 – Toos, Bes.: B.J. Platzer
SG4 – Aafke, Bes.: B.J. Platzer
SG – Maaike, Bes.: A. Kats

Hündinnen/Championklasse:
V1 – Doortje v. Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: C.C. Kerssens
V2 – Blitze Bessie v.h. Runxputtehof, Bes.: A.P. v.d. Velden

CACIB Zwolle (NL) am 05.10.2014, Zuchtrichter: J. Andringa (NL)

Rüden/Zwischenklasse:
SG1 – Koen v.d.Schoonheden, Bes.: H. Boerkamp

Rüden/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Charly van Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: A.P. v.d.Velden, CAC, CACIB
V2 – Feijan´s Damian, Bes.: S.E. Ensel

Rüden/Championklasse:
V1 – Bino Joschi vom Langerner Land, Bes.: K. Gnegel, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
SG2 – Mattssons Hyalmar, Bes.: Y. Mattsson

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Winja´s Liske v.d. Kytomba, Bes.: E.J. Hauser
SG2 – Manusia´s Kimba-Joske, Bes.: E. Bogers-Embrechts

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Manusia´s Yitske-Ghita, Bes.: E. Bogers-Embrechts
SG2 – Cirtap´s Unique Nova van Unika-N, Bes.: W.A.M. Nagtzaam

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Forest Of Happyness Amy-Ayunda, Bes.: G.M. ten Voorden, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
SG2 – Aafke, Bes.: B.J. Platzer
SG3 – Toos, Bes.: B.J. Platzer

Hündinnen/Championklasse:
V1 – Doortje v.Camelot´s Polderzicht, Bes.: C.C. Kerssens, CAC, CACIB, BOB
V2 – Blitze Bessie v.h. Runxputtehof, Bes.: A.P. v.d. Velden

Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse:
V1 – Idol Tess v.h. Runxputtehof, Bes.: A.P. v.d. Velden