Europasiegerausstellung Dortmund (D)

Europasiegerausstellung Dortmund (D), 11.05.2013 Zuchtrichter: M. Zidar (SLO)

Rüden/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Apoll von Chicostein, Bes.: K. & S. Wolter, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, JCAC, Europajugendsieger
V2 – Feijan´s Damian, Bes.: S. Ensel & I.A. Fischat, Res.Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH Res.JCAC
V3 – Bernie vom Gollerweiher, Bes.: A. & S. Aßmann
SG4 – Cirtap´s Unique Wim van Indi-L, Bes.: J. Siegert
SG – Benji Valko vom Gollerweiher, Bes.: K. Langen & B. Gayk

Rüden/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Blitze Bink v.h. Runxputtehof, Bes.: C. Bogers, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC/CACIB

Rüden/Championklasse:
V1 – Sam, Bes.: I. L. Skov, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC/CACIB, Europasieger, BOB
V2 – Manusia´s Boris, Bes.: M. Gerhardt, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
V3 – Manusia´s Valko Sara, Bes.: C. Bogers
V4 – Ultimo von Chicostein, Bes.: K. & S. Wolter
V – Sinn Sissel v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: D. Slingerland
V – Emir Bonnaly von Jomarquiteira, Bes.: E. & M. Krekeler

Rüden/ Offene Klasse:
V1 – Ingo Benny vom Strumfeld, Bes.: P. & U. Tolle, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
V2 – Xallo Dexter von Chicostein, Bes.: M. Roll, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
fehlt – Qudyjac Enapay v. Jomarquiteira, Bes.: B. Maurer

Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse:
1. Platz – Manusia´s Amazing Favour, Bes.: A. Straaijer, Anw.Dt.VCh.VDH, Vet.-Europasieger, Bester Veteran

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse:
vv1 – Qunack´s Favor Noble Nadyesda, Bes.: I.L. Skov

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Winja´s Joey Rosa v.d. Kytomba, Bes.: R. Hegerath, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, JCAC, Europajugendsieger, Bester Junghund
V2 – Fenne Fiene v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Bes.: M. Keinjan, Res.Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, Res.JCAC
SG3 – Manusia´s Senna Yitske, Bes.: H. Ketelaar
SG4 – Ammervill´s Cyra Carlijn, Bes.: D. DeWit

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse:
V1 – Shannah Equinoxe v.Jomarquiteira, Bes.: E. & M. Krekeler, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
fehlt – Giulia Isabella v.d. Höller Mühle, Bes.: N. Greb

Hündinnen/Championklasse:
V1 – Wies, Bes.: S. Ensel & D.W. Johnson, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC/CACIB, Europasieger
V2 – Manusia´s Wieke, Bes.: C. Bogers, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC/CACIB

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Cirtap´s Hertogin Habibi van Qera-L, Bes.: A. Straaijer, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
V2 – Xalli Josi von Chicostein, Bes.: R. Hammermeister, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
V3 – Yessie Rose vom Chicostein, Bes.: A. Collenburg
G – Amazing Yearl Quinda Achteraf, Bes.: R. Wehmeier