SRA Urexweiler (D)

14. SRA für Kooikerhondje, 14.09.2013, Urexweiler, Zuchtrichter: A. Straaijer (NL)

Babyklasse/Rüden:
vv1 – Pares Cooper of White Sparkle, Bes.: M. u. M. Roll, Bestes Baby
vv2 – Feymont Quincy van Eenthuis, Bes.: K. Zöpfgen

Jüngstenklasse/Rüden:
vv1 – Dave-Jasco von der Riednelke, Bes.: J. Post

Jugendklasse/Rüden:
V1 – Cirtap’s Unique Wim van Indie-L, Bes.: J. Siegert, Anw Dt JCh.VDH, JCAC
SG2 – Alvaro Leilany vom Malvengarten, Bes.: Y. Mygiakis
SG3 – Benny-Samson vom Fürther Land, Bes.: Ch. Martin
fehlt – Chacco vom Torfmoorsee, Bes.: M. u. S. Vogel

Zwischenklasse/Rüden:
SG1 – Chester Ysbrand vom Stetteritz, Bes.: K. Zöpfgen

Championklasse/Rüden:
V1 – Arie von der Spessartrose, Bes.: R. Albert, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC
V2 – Xallo-Dexter von Chicostein, Bes.: M. u. M. Roll, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
V3 – Emir Bonnaly von Jomarquiteira, Bes.: E. u. M. Krekeler
V4 – Spike, Bes.: Ch. Schweig
SG – Mister Jack Elany von Jomarquiteira, Bes.: B. Weintzen

Offene Klasse/Rüden:
V1 – Bino-Joschi vom Langerner Land, Bes.: K. Gnegel, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOB
SG2 – Bari von der Spessardrose, Bes.: U. Palm-Müller
G – Luca-Rico von der Villa Micka, Bes.: R. Voggensperger
G – Phaistos, Bes.: S. Wawer

Hündinnen/Babyklasse:
vsp1 – Dakyra Imandra vom Kooikerbeis, Bes.: N. u. M. Greb

Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse:
1.Platz – Heidi Cathinca van Eenthuis, Bes.: K. Hofmann, Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH, Bester Veteran
2.Platz – Curly v.d. Ukkesteyn, Bes.: U. Kehrbusch, Res.Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse:
vv1 – Fortuna Cassy vom Veenufer, Bes.: U. Kehrbusch
vv2 – Kristy v.d. Schoonheden, Bes.: M. u. R. Uher

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse:
V1 – Winja´s Joey Rosa v.d. Kytomba, Bes.: R. Hegerath, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, Bester Junghund
SG2 – Amy Anjuli Golden Sun of Baden, Bes.: S. u. B. Saatzer
SG3 – Bounty vom Füther Land, Bes.: B. Weiß

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse:
V1 – Apala of White Sparkle, Bes.: B. Weiß, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS
V2 – Flying Dutchman´s Fenena of White Sparkle, Bes.: S. u. B. Saatzer, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC
SG3 – Shannah Equinoxe von Jomarquiteira, Bes.: E. u. M. Krekeler
SG4 – Cathinca Heidi vom Stetteritz, Bes.: K. Hofmann
G – Mausi, Bes.: I. Retzlaff
fehlt – Roos v.d. Ukkesteyn, Bes.: P. Ackermann
fehlt – Wanda v.d. Stam Pollefleur, Bes.: A. Schuchardt

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.