VHNK Clubmatch Zutphen (NL)

VHNK Clubmatch (NL), 17.11. 2012, Zutphen (NL)

Rüden/Babyklasse, Zuchtrichter: T.A. Pillement-Heijden:
vv1 – Giorgioarmani, Eig. N. Klok, Bestes Baby
vv2 – Oorbellen Lewis, Eig. A. Hirvonen & S. Whybrow
vv3 – Andor v.d. Ambershoeve, Eig. R. Noppen
vv4 – Cajus vom Torfmoorsee, Eig. F. Diekmann & A. Bachmann

Rüden/Veteranenklasse, Zuchtrichter: T.A. Pillement-Heijden:
V1 – Whisper Knüt v.h. Runxputtehof, Eig. A.P. v.d. Velden
V2 – Cobus v.d. Lutte Vaert, Eig. M.H. Kleinjan-Matena
V3 – Manusia’s Spike, Eig. E.P.M. Bogers-Embrechts
SG4 – Zadok-Govert Dora v. Doralyteira, Eig. E. de Vries en A. de Vries-Schut

Rüden/Jüngstenklasse, Zuchtrichter: T.A. Pillement-Heijden:
vv1 – Charly v. Camelot’s Polderzicht, Eig. A.P. v.d. Velden
vv2 – Cirtap’s Unique Wim van Indie-L, Eig. J. Siegert
vsp3 – Chico v. Camelot’s Polderzicht, Eig. L.B.M. Steenmeijer & R. Weijer

Rüden/Jugendklasse, Zuchtrichter: T.A. Pillement-Heijden:
V1 – Wisestone Bluey, Eig. S. Turunen
V2 – Blitze Blink v.h. Runxputtehof, Eig. E.P.M. Bogers-Embrechts
V3 – Torin Farshany von Jomarquiteira, Eig. N. Klok
V4 – Stoffel, Eig. F. Plikaar

Rüden/Zwischenklasse, Zuchtrichter: J. Andringa:
V1 – Qudyjac Enapay von Jomarquiteira, Eig. B. & J. Maurer
SG2 – Qunack’s Favor Yentlguy Yoker, Eig. M.T. Hoek-Helsloot & T.J.M. Hoek
SG3 – Mickey, Eig. S. Annaert-Struys
SG4 – Rantafejs Jondalar Av Ayan, Eig. S. Räber

Rüden/Züchterklasse, Zuchtrichter: R. Lochs-Romans:
V1 – Manusia’s Valko-Sara, Eig. E.P.M. Bogers-Embrechts
V2 – Mattssons Hyalmar, Eig. Y. Mattsson
V3 – Sam, Eig. I.L.M. Skov
V4 – Unosta Conquest, Eig. S.A. Whybrow

Rüden/Championklasse, Zuchtrichter: J. Andringa:
V1 – Callitris Girello Erminia, Eig. H. Palmunen en J. Mustonen, CAC, BOB
V2 – Sinn Sissel v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Eig. D. Slingerland
V3 – Yede Tjarda v.d. Lutte Vaert, Eig. J. Elsinga-Hofstee
V4 – Qunack’s Favor Wonderful Whisperer At Bynton, Eig. J.A. Swinburn

Rüden/Offene Klasse, Zuchtrichter: J. Andringa:
V1 – Julius Jutter v.d. Lutte Vaert, Eig. B. Meeuwesen en P. Schellekens, Res.CAC
V2 – Lupus, Eig. E.M.P. Wagenaar
V3 – Manusia’s Ysbrand, Eig. E.P.M. Bogers-Embrechts
V4 – Ingo-Benny vom Sturmfeld, Eig. U.&P. Tolle

Hündinnen/Babyklasse, Zuchtrichter: R. Lochs-Romans
vv1 – Elisa Marie von Burg Chausouris, Eig. G. & H. Klein-Hessling
vv2 – Jasmijn v.d. Schoonheden, Eig. M.C. Oosterhout-de Vries en R.M. Oosterhout
vv3 – Cirtap’s Prinses Monci v. Shima-K, Eig. B. Lindblad en H. Hård
vv4 – Anastasia v.d. Ambershoeve, Eig. A.J. Floor

Hündinnen/veteranenklasse, Zuchtrichter: R. Lochs-Romans:
V1 – Exit’s Lady Bird v.d. Toetesteijn, Eig. Y. Welner
V2 – Manusia’s Amazing Favour, Eig. A. Straaijer
V3 – Daisy v.d. Lutte Vaert, Eig. G. Wal
V4 – Udanya Phaedra v. Muskyteira, Eig. S. Volbrecht

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse, Zuchtrichter: R. Lochs-Romans
vv1 – Winja’s Joey-Rosa v.d. Kytomba, Eig. R. Hegerath, Bester Jüngstenhund
vv2 – Imke v.d. Stam Pollefleureig. C.D. van Eldik
vsp3 – Doortje v. Camelot’s Polderzichteig. C.C. Kerssens
vsp4 – Daniëlla vom Thyrowbergeig. S. Williams

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse, Zuchtrichter: R. Lochs-Romans
V1 – Fenne Fiene v.d. Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, Eig. M.H. Kleinjan-Matena, Res.CAC
V2 – Cavalriina’s Brina Bartiela, Eig. T. Rajala-Huusko
V3 – Bente, Eig. D. Wigleven
V4 – Kyra Vilja v. Doralyteira, Eig. R.H. Ludema-Huitem

Hündinnen/Züchterklasse, Zuchtrichter: T.A. Pillement-Heijden
V1 – Amber’s Trusty v.d. Toetesteijn, Eig. C.M. Snels & M.L. Toet
V2 – Chriskooi’s Lotte, Eig. T. Kriisa
V3 – Wisestone Anastasia, Eig. H. Paananen
V4 – Manusia’s Indra-Tooske, Eig. E.P.M. Bogers-Embrechts

Hündinnen/Championklasse, Zuchtrichter: J. Schepers
V1 – Royal Fayza v. Dyjadin, Eig. Jänkävaara
V2 – Manusia’s Lizzy, Eig. A. Hoorelbeke
V3 – Cirtap’s J-G Prinses Jara van Kelly-E, Eig. C. Krahm
V4 – Gesa-Lotte vom Sturmfeld, Eig. P.&R. Schindler

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse, Zuchtrichter: C. den Bekker-Heijnen:
V1 – Crunchcroft Justified of Valleyrise, Eig. C. Johnson, CAC
SG2 – Byondra v. Camelot’s Polderzicht, Eig. A. Straaijer en E.&B. Broeksteeg
SG3 – Manusia’s Tinka-Tooske, Eig. C.C. Kerssens
SG4 – Tera Doma’s Hilberna Holly Caela, Eig. G. Wal